會計繽紛跑 AC Fun Run

Date: 3-Nov-2019, Humidity: 55 - 85%, Temperature: 23 - 29 C

 

10 公里挑戰組女子A

10km Challenge Female Group A

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

A1152

 

Cho Mia

0:53:21

2

A1151

谭敏铃

Tan Minling

1:22:54

 

10 公里挑戰組女子B

10km Challenge Female Group B

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

B1151

 

Au Audrey

0:47:01

2

B1153

李慧玲

Lee Wai Ling

0:49:11

3

B1152

王麗雅

Wong Annie

0:53:53

 

10 公里挑戰組女子C

10km Challenge Female Group C

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

C1157

梁瑞嫻

Charlotte  Leung

0:52:58

2

C1159

郭雅雯

Kwok Nga Man Amy

0:54:16

3

C1161

 

Au Jackie

0:54:32

 

10 公里挑戰組女子D

10km Challenge Female Group D

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

D1154

范寳琴

Fan po kam

0:46:34

2

D1152

 

Chong Rosanna

1:13:57

3

D1153

鄭佩儀

CHENG PUI YEE

1:14:12

 

 

 

會計繽紛跑 AC Fun Run

Date: 3-Nov-2019, Humidity: 55 - 85%, Temperature: 23 - 29 C

 

10 公里挑戰組男子A

10km Challenge Male Group A

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

A1101

 

chu ho ting

0:39:54

2

A1100

黃啟彰

Wong Kai Cheung

0:41:45

3

A1102

蘇樂然

SO LOK YIN

0:52:43

 

10 公里挑戰組男子B

10km Challenge Male Group B

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

B1100

 

Mak Keith

0:41:07

2

B1103

王俊鍀

Wong Chuk Tak

0:42:14

3

B1108

刘骏贤

Lau Chun Yin

0:57:01

 

10 公里挑戰組男子C

10km Challenge Male Group C

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

C1112

 

Shum Wai Kit Roy

0:43:28

2

C1104

印南修

INNAMI OSAMU

0:44:00

3

C1106

宋虎斌

song hubin

0:48:14

 

10 公里挑戰組男子D

10km Challenge Male Group D

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

D1103

程騰歡

Ching Tang Foon

0:44:23

2

D1110

梁耀文

leung yiu man

0:46:54

3

D1102

 

Tang Chung Hau Freddie

0:47:09

 

10 公里挑戰組男子E

10km Challenge Male Group E

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

E1104

雷國飛

LUI Kwok Fei Charles

0:43:40

2

E1103

濮將華

pok cheung wah

0:49:25

3

E1101

 

LO KAM SHUI

0:49:54

 

會計繽紛跑 AC Fun Run

Date: 3-Nov-2019, Humidity: 55 - 85%, Temperature: 23 - 29 C

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組女子A

Accountancy10km Challenge Female Group A

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

A1051

 

Cheng Yin Kwan

0:49:16

2

A1052

伍詠琪

Ng Wing Kei Tracy

1:10:09

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組女子B

Accountancy10km Challenge Female Group B

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

B1052

關慧妍

Kwan Stephanie Wai yin

0:44:51

2

B1055

吳惠貞

Ng Wai Ching

0:48:04

3

B1053

程月華

Ching Yuet Wa

0:53:24

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組女子C

Accountancy10km Challenge Female Group C

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

C1054

 

WONG Chi Fong

0:54:28

2

C1061

 

Lo Siu Ting

0:58:42

3

C1059

 

Chan Sze Wing

0:59:43

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組女子D

Accountancy10km Challenge Female Group D

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

D1055

 

Chu Janice

0:56:26

2

D1054

 

Choy Javy

1:09:49

3

D1051

 

CHEUNG SHARON

1:14:57

 

 

 

會計繽紛跑 AC Fun Run

Date: 3-Nov-2019, Humidity: 55 - 85%, Temperature: 23 - 29 C

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組男子A

Accountancy10km Challenge Male Group A

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

A1001

 

Ki Yiu Yeung

0:44:43

2

A1002

 

Tam Ho Yin

0:46:16

3

A1004

黎崇櫺

Lai Sung Ling

0:55:33

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組男子B

Accountancy10km Challenge Male Group B

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

B1012

 

CHOI YEE MING

0:39:14

2

B1010

許焯彥

Hui Cheuk Yin Derek

0:40:09

3

B1019

周嘉聰

CHAU KA CHUNG

0:40:30

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組男子C

Accountancy10km Challenge Male Group C

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

C1002

 

CHAN Pui Lung Dickson

0:40:31

2

C1031

徐家東

CHUI TONY

0:43:39

3

C1026

 

Chan Kang Man

0:44:03

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組男子D

Accountancy10km Challenge Male Group D

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

D1014

黃文彪

Wong Man Piu

0:42:05

2

D1030

梁偉昌

Leung Wai Cheong

0:44:11

3

D1036

李浩然

LEE HO YIN

0:47:30

 

會計界10 公里挑戰組男子E

Accountancy10km Challenge Male Group E

Position

BIB

姓名

Name

Official Time

1

E1009

蔡錦輝

CHOI KAM FAI

0:51:20

2

E1005

鄭景鴻

Cheng King Hung

0:52:47

3

E1008

蔡永忠

Tsai Wing Chung

0:53:16